Teilnehmer

Steuerungsteam PiP
Charlotte WohlfarthKFG
Amédédjisso KouéléeBunsen
Nadine DrösslerBunsen
Julia BrennerIGH
Julia DyllaWalldorfschule
Charlotte BreinWalldorfschule
Kimey PflückeHölderlin
Sarah FreidingerE.I.
Bunsen Gymnasium
Amédédjisso, KouéléeAsmussen, AlexanderBartram, Robert
Behler, MarkusBrosi, LauraDienerowitz, Nikolai
Drößler, NadineGrez, MatiasGüllich, Stephanie
Guttenberg, LucasHebecker, RaphaelJoachim, Julian
Kim, AlexanderKusterer, NatalieLambert, Thomas
Löbelenz, LauraMielke, ManuelaOesterheld, Maria
Petzel, RichardPeveling, AmandaReiß, Pascal
Scharfenstein, JuliaSchulz, ChristinaWernz, Lisa
Wüst, Ulrich
Lehrkräfte:Nielsen Niels HolgerNuninger Ute
Internationale Gesamtschule Heidelberg (Unesco Projekt Schule)
Benner, JuliaGünnel, SabineKaess, Catherina
Klose, PatriziaKnopf, AlexandraKoschorral
Kühnle PaulLeibe, RobertNissen, Mareike
Prill, HendrikSayed, SadiaSchmitt, Stefan
Raffael Realschule und Gymnasium
Annika SchillingSiwen ZhangAlexander Thiel
Ann-Christin MaierChristiane AhlertDavid Butz
Jana FellenbergJasmin ProllJulian Striegel
Kosma GorskiKristina BreunigLea Michel
Mara DingMarlene HeinsteinMats Friedel
Nicole JelenNora PlettenbergStefanie Miltner
Thobias BöckerTimm Nolze
Englisches Institut, Gymnasium und Dolmetscherschule
Bähr DavidBaumgärtner PhilippBockv Friederike
Cole CynthiaDoorne Niklas vanEichler Bettina
Engler JohannesFreidinger SarahHable Roman
Hass FabioKappen MilanKeck Jonas
Keene-RauterbergKlumb MatthiasNeureither Lara
Pintar RokScharnhorst HenrietteSchork Leo
Schutt JulianWallmeier Philip
Kurfürst Friedrich Gymnasium
Charlotte WohlfarthFrederik JustJulia Richter
Mitena KnaussVera Höing
Waldorfschule
Charlotte BreinChristina M.Frederike Steudle
Georg SchöneJulia DyllaLaura Otter
Sarah WeimarSelma Kracht
Dolmetscherschule
Glitscher, Vera
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Abiturkurs Englisch 13, Mannheim
Florian BischofEvi BlinkCarolin Bohrke
Andrea Da-CruzDorian DörgeSaskia Guckenburg
Daniel HermeszAnn-Sophie HeyKatja Huck
Lisa JakobiJonathan KrautterMartin Krech
Agnes MainkaSabrina MenzelHannah Meurer
Silke MüllerBenedikt MünchJanina Neuss
Dorothea PiechulaRobert SkansiMarcel Sohn
Alexander WinterThorsten Winter
LehrerinSonja Schmitt
Geschwister-Scholl-Gymnasium, Kurses Englisch 12, Mannheim
Viktor Bindewald Stephanie Busch Marie Eulitz
Verena Fritz Norbert Galuschek Jessica Hejna
Carina Hinz Julia Kajzar Dina Richter
Sabrina Roll Inna Rosenthal Sabrina Schmidt
Laura Schrott Victoria Schubert Sabrina Schwab
Corina Weber
LehrerinSonja Schmitt